Our Criteria
Sex Offender Registry
Moshe Turner If you, or someone you know, has been abused by this individual, please contact your local police department and JCW. If any of the information on this page has changed or you have additional information to add, please contact us.
Moshe Turner

Full Name:
Moshe Turner

AKA: Moishe

Date of Birth: 1953-07-30

Last Known Address:

65 Decatur Ave., Spring Valley,, NY, 10977, US

If you, or someone you know, has been abused by this individual, please contact your local police department and JCW. If any of the information on this page has changed or you have additional information to add, please contact us.


Arrested on 2011-07-01

Convicted on 2013-01-18


About Moshe Turner

Deviate Sexual Intercourse and Sexual Contact on 14 year old male.

All Rights Reserved © Jewish Community Watch 2018 Web design - Ideabox.co.il 

LEGAL DISCLAIMER: Every effort is made to ensure the accuracy of information posted on this web site. Information posted may be based on independent and private investigations or be reproduced from other sources. We do not guarantee the accuracy of content reproduced from other websites. Legally, all suspects discussed on this website are presumed innocent unless proven guilty by a court of law.