Our Criteria
Sex Offender Registry
Shmuel Dym If you, or someone you know, has been abused by this individual, please contact your local police department and JCW. If any of the information on this page has changed or you have additional information to add, please contact us.
Shmuel Dym

Full Name:
Shmuel Dym

AKA: Samy,Samuel

Date of Birth: 1980-06-02

Last Known Address:

Downstate Correctional Facility, US

If you, or someone you know, has been abused by this individual, please contact your local police department and JCW. If any of the information on this page has changed or you have additional information to add, please contact us.


Arrested

Convicted on 2013-02-13


About Shmuel Dym

Dym was convicted of Deviate Sexual Intercourse and sexual contact on a male under 11 years old.

All Rights Reserved © Jewish Community Watch 2018 Web design - Ideabox.co.il 

LEGAL DISCLAIMER: Every effort is made to ensure the accuracy of information posted on this web site. Information posted may be based on independent and private investigations or be reproduced from other sources. We do not guarantee the accuracy of content reproduced from other websites. Legally, all suspects discussed on this website are presumed innocent unless proven guilty by a court of law.