Our Criteria
Sex Offender Registry
Simcha Adler If you, or someone you know, has been abused by this individual, please contact your local police department and JCW. If any of the information on this page has changed or you have additional information to add, please contact us.
Simcha Adler

Full Name:
Simcha Adler

AKA: Stephen

Date of Birth: 1967-10-13

Last Known Address:

Efrat, IL

If you, or someone you know, has been abused by this individual, please contact your local police department and JCW. If any of the information on this page has changed or you have additional information to add, please contact us.


Arrested

Convicted

Ohel Children’s Home and Family Service Group Home
Brooklyn New York US

All Rights Reserved © Jewish Community Watch 2018 Web design - Ideabox.co.il 

LEGAL DISCLAIMER: Every effort is made to ensure the accuracy of information posted on this web site. Information posted may be based on independent and private investigations or be reproduced from other sources. We do not guarantee the accuracy of content reproduced from other websites. Legally, all suspects discussed on this website are presumed innocent unless proven guilty by a court of law.