Our Criteria
Sex Offender Registry
Yosef Ederi If you, or someone you know, has been abused by this individual, please contact your local police department and JCW. If any of the information on this page has changed or you have additional information to add, please contact us.
Yosef Ederi

Full Name:
Yosef Ederi

AKA: Gad

Date of Birth: 1971-10-14

Last Known Address:

If you, or someone you know, has been abused by this individual, please contact your local police department and JCW. If any of the information on this page has changed or you have additional information to add, please contact us.


Arrested on 2014-06-13

Convicted


About Yosef Ederi

Ederi was convicted of Course Of Sexual Conduct Against Child, a 2nd Degree Charge for committing Two Or More Acts with a Child under the age of 11.

All Rights Reserved © Jewish Community Watch 2019 Web design - kaza-web.co.il 

LEGAL DISCLAIMER: Every effort is made to ensure the accuracy of information posted on this web site. Information posted may be based on independent and private investigations or be reproduced from other sources. We do not guarantee the accuracy of content reproduced from other websites. Legally, all suspects discussed on this website are presumed innocent unless proven guilty by a court of law.